Ladies Spring Blush Hobbs Kiri Dress

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: £149.00

Special Price £83.00

Quick Overview

Hobbs Dress Online Sale Saving About 44% Off


From its inception in Hampstead in 1981 Hobbs has become a global brand, offering impeccably hand-crafted garments and Italian-made shoes to elegant women the world over. The brand redefines timeless dressing – dramatic coats sit alongside fine knitwear, crisp white shirts and pin-sharp tailoring, creating a contemporary wardrobe for real women with real lives.

HOBBS SIZE6810121416
Bust (cm)81.584899499104
Waist (cm)63.56671768186
Full hip (cm)8991.596.5101.5106.5112
Inside leg(cm)323232323232

IN DUAL SIZE425884265112-1414-16
Full hip85-87.591-9699-104107-112

The measurements shown on the size chart are body measurements. These are average measurements for guidance to determine which size is right for you.

Update your wardrobe for spring with this feminine Kiri Dress from Hobbs. Expertly cut to flatter the figure, this beautiful floral dress is perfect for parties and occasions.

Set on a soft, blush background, the Magnolia print has been painted exclusively for Hobbs by an Italian artist. Detailing at the waist and pleating through the bodice adds feminine touches to this elegant and timeless piece.

Pair with a classic nude stiletto and green clutch bag to complement the magnolia print.


Additional Information

Color Black
brands Ted Baker

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Ladies Spring Blush Hobbs Kiri Dress

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.